Membership List 2017-18

GOLD

Campbell Law Fire, LLC –  Ed & Karla Campbell

Teri G. Crandall

Anna L. Miller

Sara Orel

Dr. Robert & Susan Schneider

Ameren Missouri   – Annette Sweet

 

SILVER

Pritchard, Charles & Sharon

Rieck, Kathy & James Lyons

Woehlk, Heinz & Mary Lou

 

BRONZE

Baldwin, Charles & Cathy

Ballanger, Jay & Susan Shoaff-

Jackson, Kenny & Joanne

Lindevald, Ian & Cynthia Cooper

Macomber, Mari

McKinney, Richard & Mark H. Laughlin

Theobald, Bob & Janie

VFW Auxiliary Post 2508

 

BUSINESS

Aaron Enterprises LTD

American Title & Abstract, Gawer Lawrence

B & H Graphics, Benjamin Hickman

Chamber of Commerce – Tourism Division

Dentist, Gordon, Jodie & Debra

Dick Schoonover

Edna Campbell’s, Al & Liz Srnka

Gardner Collier, Bryan Collier

Hawkins Harrison Ins, Larry Byars

Heritage House Realty, Inc, Mike LaBeth

Heritage House Rentals, Kenneth Read

Hollister, Inc. Thom Bahr

Kirksville Area Chamber of Commerce, Sandra Williams

Kirksville Motor Company

Lloyd Distributing, Greg Lloyd

NEMO Foot Clinic, Deborah Holte

Ortech, Mary Koucha

Peckham Architecture, Nick Peckham

Pure Air Cabin, Jeff & Jennifer Daniels

REMAX Home Team, Vicki Benson

 

PATRON

Baiotto, Myra

Carpenter, Ed & Nettie

Crandall, Brandon

Delaware, Dana & Sara

DiStefano, Maria

Eichor, Matt & Linda

Elam, Garry & Mary

Ellerbracht, Pat

Freeland, Kelly & Arthur

Frick, Carolyn

Gooch, Warren & Colleen

Hooper, Errol & Elisabeth

Kelsey, Nathan & Brook

Laird, Mary Burk

LaBaron, Jim & Kim

Mayhew, Jerry & Karen

Mercer, Richard & Bess

Morley, Lanny & Beth

Moots, Linda

Neely, Rick & Sue

Nichols, David & Debra

Osborn, Harold & Becky

Powell, Robert & Neva

Price, Barbara

Richardson, Patrick E.

Russon, Steven & Jana

Schneider, Gene & Ginny

Smith, Mark & Alie Fast

Smith-Mandell, Daniel & Barbara

 

FAMILY

Adler, Felix & Kathy

Baker, Tim & Krista

Barhorst, Tom & Rachel

Basham, Robert & Jane Kieler

Beard, Scott & Anne

Bix, Amy & Taner Edis

Brand, Ron & Pam

Carson and Barb Adams

Craig, Bobby & Mary

Davis, Adam & Andrea

Delmonico, Neal & Betsy

Fleak, Sam & Sandra

Garvey, Alan & Mary Shapiro

Graham, Marcy & Franz Kinkhorst

Greisbuhler, Tim, Brinda & Adrian

Harmon, James & Karin

Hartsock, Bob & Wanda

Head, Janet & Michael French

Hickman, Howard & Lisa

Hunsicker, Jason & Kelli

Jayne, Marty & Nancy Burns

Jones, Brice & Joan

Kreps, Clifton & Patricia

Livings, Jack & Susan

Lloyd, Gary & Claire

Markeson, Dennis & Lynnette

McClanahan, Marvin & Rebecca

Moritz, Glen & Sally West

Nelson, Rusty & Arletta

Nelson, Jeff & Melissa

Neuweg, Glenn & Judy

Novinger, Glen & Elaine

O’Brien, John & Andrea

Orskog, Michael & Melinda

Przybylski, Jim, Sandy & Eric

Rector, Dave & Carol

Richardson, Phil & Irene

Rosenberg, Roger & Nancy Terrell-

Settlage, John & Jacquelyn

Shinn, George & Anne Bergy

Shook, Ken, Lori & Rosemary

Sieren, Mary & Herb

Stock, Will & Sara

Trosen, Wally & Ricki

Young, Ashley

 

INDIVIDUAL

Auseon, Jeanie

Ayers, Joyce

Baer, Diane D.

Bailey, Donna

Baiotto, Hilvina

Baker, Evonne

Baldwin, Shirley

Ball, Artis

Barlow, Anne

Beard, Ben

Beard, Brad

Bellington, Trish Hill

Bevel, Barb

Buckingham, Dwight

Cable, Dianthe

Carte, Pamela

Chrow, Peggy

Cochran, Paula

Crist, Rama

Cunningham, Carol

Davis, Gloria D.

Dillavou, Janet

Elam, Charles

Ellis, Blytha

Elliott, Sandra

Fouch, Sara Beth

Frost, Charles

Gardner, L. Karen

Giovannini, Mary

Hudnall, Linda

Kubin, Karen Bjork

Langendoerfer, Amanda

Laughlin, Mark H.

Lockert, Carol

Lovstuen, Jane

Mason, Sue

McGahan, Sharon

McHale, Maureen

Murdock, Jim

Myers, Mary

Newman, Duretta

Noe, Eva Jane

Page, Linette

Pagliai, Dan

Pippin, Patsy

Primmer, Colleen

Seidel, Linda

Shafer, Daryl

Shoop, Gerry L.

Snyder, Janet K.

Straight, Clara

Swaim, Kristie

Sylvara, Pam

Tade, Gerald

Walter, Greg

White, Anita

Wilbur, Wynne

 

LIFE

Becker, Becky & Mark Jarzewick

Colton, Frank & Linda